Call Us: 027-86636971
027-86636972
027-86636973
Email: sale@convans
HOME > NEWS
Industrial Gigabit SFP Module

CONVANS launched a 1.25G dual LC industrial SFP module which complies with industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). The optical transceivers support multiple network protocols for various interconnect applications. The package is hot pluggable.

Welcome to order!

Features
850/1310 nm multimode, 1310/1550 nm single mode
Up to 1.25 Gb/s,70km reach
Duplex LC connector, hot pluggable package
Wide operating temperature -40~+85¡æ
Industrial grade design standard

    + 100% Low Price Guaranteed
    + 5-year Guaranteed Quality
    + Custom Manufacturing
    + Buyer Logo/Label Accepted
    + Fast Response
    + Shorter Lead Time
Copyright © 2013 Wuhan CONVANS Optical Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserverd.